Course des trois châteaux 17 km

17.1km | 548D+ | 530D- | Départ le : 08/03 à 15:00:13

  • 89 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 89 non partants

  • 0 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 86 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
1 147 BOYER Nicolas H (1er) M0-H (1er) 01:15:46
2 181 ARAGON Dan H (2ème) SE-H (1er) 01:22:20 +00:06:34
3 124 FOULQUIE Arnaud H (3ème) SE-H (2ème) 12 COM 01:22:45 +00:06:59
4 159 VAYSSADE Thierry H (4ème) M3-H (1er) SO MILLAU 01:22:52 +00:07:06
5 174 BOUYER Jonathan H (5ème) M0-H (2ème) 12 COM 01:24:47 +00:09:01
6 169 JUILLAGUET Mathieu H (6ème) SE-H (3ème) 01:27:47 +00:12:01
7 127 SIMON Franck H (7ème) M3-H (2ème) MILLAU 01:28:05 +00:12:19
8 133 DECEMBRE Julien H (8ème) M0-H (3ème) 12 COM MILLAU 01:28:19 +00:12:33
9 132 TOMAS Gilles H (9ème) M0-H (4ème) 01:29:12 +00:13:26
10 140 JEANJEAN Romain H (10ème) SE-H (4ème) 01:29:36 +00:13:50
11 146 SERIEYS Laurent H (11ème) M1-H (1er) 01:31:52 +00:16:06
12 167 LACOMBE Lionel H (12ème) SE-H (5ème) 01:34:10 +00:18:24
13 180 PRADEILLES Thibault H (13ème) SE-H (6ème) 01:34:14 +00:18:28
14 142 GAUBERT Mathieu H (14ème) M1-H (2ème) 01:34:52 +00:19:06
15 188 ALBARET Laurent H (15ème) M2-H (1er) 01:35:06 +00:19:20
16 123 BOUTEILLER Julien H (16ème) M0-H (5ème) 01:35:20 +00:19:34
17 105 COURTIAL Jerome H (17ème) M2-H (2ème) SO MILLAU 01:36:00 +00:20:14
18 172 MARCON Thierry H (18ème) M2-H (3ème) ASGC 01:36:12 +00:20:26
19 164 ALLINGRI Antoine H (19ème) M0-H (6ème) MILLAU RUNNING 01:36:22 +00:20:36
20 137 DELMAS Claire F (1er) SE-F (1er) LES FOULEES EVERAGAISES 01:37:27 +00:21:41
21 160 LAVEISSIERE Remy H (20ème) M0-H (7ème) 01:38:00 +00:22:14
22 120 DIDYME Christophe H (21ème) M3-H (3ème) STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 01:38:01 +00:22:15
23 125 DECOURT Boris H (22ème) SE-H (7ème) 01:40:21 +00:24:35
24 187 DESPLAS David H (23ème) M2-H (4ème) SO MILLAU 01:42:18 +00:26:32
25 121 IZARD Aurelie F (2ème) M0-F (1er) STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 01:42:53 +00:27:07
26 155 VIDAL Lin H (24ème) SE-H (8ème) 01:43:48 +00:28:02
27 128 MASSOL Gerard H (25ème) M5-H (1er) REQUISTA 01:43:54 +00:28:08
28 173 MASSABUAU Clelia F (3ème) SE-F (2ème) LES GAZELLES A VOS TROUSSES 01:44:02 +00:28:16
29 113 CALMELS Channy H (26ème) M1-H (3ème) 01:45:34 +00:29:48
30 170 VERGELY Florent H (27ème) M0-H (8ème) 01:46:47 +00:31:01
31 185 LACAS Michael H (28ème) M2-H (5ème) LES FOULEES EVERAGAISES 01:47:50 +00:32:04
32 151 RIBEIRO Eloe F (4ème) CA-F (1er) 01:48:10 +00:32:24
33 176 GUITARD Julie F (5ème) SE-F (3ème) ASCENSION'ELLE SEGUR 01:48:27 +00:32:41
34 134 DACOSTA Sebastien H (29ème) SE-H (9ème) 01:50:00 +00:34:14
35 152 HENRY Marcel H (30ème) M8-H (1er) 01:50:03 +00:34:17
36 110 CLUZEL Didier H (31ème) M4-H (1er) 01:50:50 +00:35:04
37 114 SAYSSET Karine F (6ème) M2-F (1er) 01:50:54 +00:35:08
38 106 BAUGUIL Jerome H (32ème) M1-H (4ème) 01:50:56 +00:35:10
39 156 DESCLAUX Fabrice H (33ème) M4-H (2ème) MILLAU TRIATHLON 01:51:01 +00:35:15
40 102 ARCHAMBEAU Sebastien H (34ème) M2-H (6ème) SO MILLAU 01:51:14 +00:35:28
41 107 VIRENQUE Sylvain H (35ème) M1-H (5ème) 01:51:21 +00:35:35
42 168 HAMARD Christophe H (36ème) M3-H (4ème) 01:51:22 +00:35:36
43 179 BOUSQUET Sarah F (7ème) SE-F (4ème) 01:51:22 +00:35:36
44 148 AIGOUY Maxime H (37ème) ES-H (1er) 01:51:56 +00:36:10
45 131 SALVAN Mathilde F (8ème) SE-F (5ème) RUN CASTRES ET COUREURS DE FOND CASTRAIS 01:52:27 +00:36:41
46 143 PALAU Franck H (38ème) M1-H (6ème) RIVIERE SUR TARN 01:52:30 +00:36:44
47 183 VIDAL Delphine F (9ème) M1-F (1er) LES FOULEES EVERAGAISES 01:52:56 +00:37:10
48 119 OCTAU Gilles H (39ème) M5-H (2ème) CEVENNES ENDURANCE 01:53:02 +00:37:16
49 182 PONS Ornella F (10ème) ES-F (1er) 01:53:03 +00:37:17
50 136 PEYRAT Nicolas
PEYRAT Nicolas
H$H (ème) SE-H (10ème) 01:53:14 +00:37:28
51 139 BRU Sylvie F (11ème) M2-F (2ème) MILLAU 01:54:58 +00:39:12
52 186 DORBESSAN Olivier H (40ème) M6-H (1er) 01:55:08 +00:39:22
53 141 MARIGNAC Arnaud H (41ème) M0-H (9ème) DREAM TEAM 01:55:14 +00:39:28
54 184 ROTARD Lucas H (42ème) ES-H (2ème) 01:56:17 +00:40:31
55 115 MACKENZIE Dean H (43ème) M3-H (5ème) 01:57:01 +00:41:15
56 175 HUGLA Olivier H (44ème) M5-H (3ème) 01:57:20 +00:41:34
57 116 VERMOREL Isabelle F (12ème) M2-F (3ème) LES GAZELLES A VOS TROUSSES 01:57:53 +00:42:07
58 111 GUIOT Thierry H (45ème) M2-H (7ème) 01:58:01 +00:42:15
59 177 LAUR Elodie F (13ème) M2-F (4ème) ASCENSIONNELLE 01:58:59 +00:43:13
60 178 FOCKEN Maren F (14ème) M2-F (5ème) 01:58:59 +00:43:13
61 157 LAVEISSIERE Erika F (15ème) M0-F (2ème) LES GAZELLES A VOS TROUSSES 02:00:12 +00:44:26
62 135 MALATERRE Romain H (46ème) M3-H (6ème) 12 COM 02:01:10 +00:45:24
63 149 PITOT Patricia F (16ème) M1-F (2ème) 02:01:16 +00:45:30
64 112 CAILHOL Sophie F (17ème) M0-F (3ème) 02:02:51 +00:47:05
65 150 DOUSSIERE Olivier H (47ème) M2-H (8ème) 02:03:47 +00:48:01
66 126 VANEL Audrey F (18ème) M0-F (4ème) 02:03:54 +00:48:08
67 154 FORIR Alexandra F (19ème) M2-F (6ème) 02:04:10 +00:48:24
68 161 RAMES Sabine F (20ème) M4-F (1er) 02:04:10 +00:48:24
69 101 VEYRUNES Monique F (21ème) M6-F (1er) LES GAZELLES A VOS TROUSSES 02:04:41 +00:48:55
70 104 COURTIAL Christelle F (22ème) M1-F (3ème) SO MILLAU 02:07:11 +00:51:25
71 171 LACOMBE Jean Yves H (48ème) M2-H (9ème) 02:07:14 +00:51:28
72 109 ARIAS Didier H (49ème) M2-H (10ème) 02:11:38 +00:55:52
73 163 CANIVENQ Sandra F (23ème) M2-F (7ème) LES GAZELLES A VOS TROUSSES 02:12:27 +00:56:41
74 145 CHAZOULLE Julien H (50ème) SE-H (11ème) ADDICT O RUN 02:12:43 +00:56:57
75 122 FONTANILLES Stephan H (51ème) M1-H (7ème) 02:14:04 +00:58:18
76 130 LAURENT Marie F (24ème) M1-F (4ème) ADDICT O RUN 02:15:07 +00:59:21
77 144 COSTES Evelyne F (25ème) M1-F (5ème) ADDICT O RUN 02:15:07 +00:59:21
78 100 VAISSIERE Christophe H (52ème) M1-H (8ème) SO MILLAU 02:17:33 +01:01:47
79 138 LAVAUR Veronique F (26ème) M3-F (1er) 02:19:09 +01:03:23
80 118 CROS Frederic H (53ème) M3-H (7ème) 02:19:58 +01:04:12
81 158 MIGAYROU Nelly F (27ème) M0-F (5ème) 02:26:22 +01:10:36
82 153 DE FUENTES Patrick H (54ème) M5-H (4ème) LES FOULEES EVERAGAISES 02:30:50 +01:15:04
83 162 FERNANDEZ Marika F (28ème) SE-F (6ème) LES GAZELLES A VOS TROUSSES 02:30:53 +01:15:07
84 165 MARTEL Maroussia F (29ème) M1-F (6ème) 02:30:57 +01:15:11
85 129 VIGROUX Bruno H (55ème) M3-H (8ème) 02:35:28 +01:19:42
86 117 VIRENQUE Rene H (56ème) M7-H (1er) SALTA BARTAS 02:46:39 +01:30:53